Elections européennes 2019

Résultats de la Côte-d'Or

RÉSULTATS COMPLETS
Mis à jour le 31/05/2019 à 12h13

LFI

Manon

AUBRY

AR

Robert

DE PREVOISIN

SIL

Renaud

CAMUS

PIR

Florie

MARIE

REM

Nathalie

LOISEAU

DR

Hamada

TRAORÉ

P/GJ

Florian

PHILIPPOT

PACE

Audric

ALEXANDRE

UECO

Dominique

BOURG

DF

Vincent

VAUCLIN

UDI

Jean-Christophe

LAGARDE

PP/PS/ND

Raphaël

GLUCKSMANN

FEDE

Yves

GERNIGON

MIC

Gilles

HELGEN

DLF

Nicolas

DUPONT-AIGNAN

AE

Sophie

CAILLAUD

PPLD

Thérèse

DELFEL

LO

Nathalie

ARTHAUD

PCF

Ian

BROSSAT

UPR

François

ASSELINEAU

G.s

Benoît

HAMON

AVE/FEM

Nathalie

TOMASINI

RN

Jordan

BARDELLA

NEA

Cathy Denise Ginette

CORBET

PRC

Antonio

SANCHEZ

ESP

Pierre

DIEUMEGARD

EC/GJ

Christophe

CHALENÇON

AJ/AEI

Francis

LALANNE

LR

François-Xavier

BELLAMY

EELV

Yannick

JADOT

PA

Hélène

THOUY

OE ACPLI

Olivier

BIDOU

UDLEF

Christian Luc

PERSON

UDMF

Nagib

AZERGUI

» Voir plus
Comparer avec 2014

Résultats de la Côte-d'Or

RÉSULTATS COMPLETS
Mis à jour le 31/05/2019 à 12h13
356 915 inscrits
54,11 % de votants52,03 % d'exprimés
193 143 votants185 694 exprimés
TAUX D'ABSTENTION : 45,89 %
2,12 % de votes blancs1,74 % de votes nuls
4 087 votes blancs3 362 votes nuls
Jordan Bardella
RN - RN44 405 voix
23,91 %
Nathalie Loiseau
REM - LREM-MoDem41 710 voix
22,46 %
Yannick Jadot
EELV - EELV23 845 voix
12,84 %
François-Xavier Bellamy
LR - LR17 452 voix
9,40 %
Raphaël Glucksmann
PP/PS/ND - PP-PS-ND11 003 voix
5,93 %
Manon Aubry
LFI - LFI10 944 voix
5,89 %
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan
DLF - DLF7 168 voix
3,86 %
Benoît Hamon
G.s - DVG5 785 voix
3,12 %
Hélène Thouy
PA - DIV4 919 voix
2,65 %
Jean-Christophe Lagarde
UDI - UDI4 712 voix
2,54 %
Dominique Bourg
UECO - ECOL3 596 voix
1,94 %
Ian Brossat
PCF - PCF3 129 voix
1,69 %
François Asselineau
UPR - DVD2 064 voix
1,11 %
Nathalie Arthaud
LO - LO1 452 voix
0,78 %
Florian Philippot
P/GJ - DVD1 233 voix
0,66 %
Francis Lalanne
AJ/AEI - DIV876 voix
0,47 %
Olivier Bidou
OE ACPLI - DIV458 voix
0,25 %
Florie Marie
PIR - DIV306 voix
0,16 %
Nagib Azergui
UDMF - DIV191 voix
0,10 %
Pierre Dieumegard
ESP - DIV184 voix
0,10 %
Thérèse Delfel
PPLD - DIV68 voix
0,04 %
Sophie Caillaud
AE - DIV48 voix
0,03 %
Robert De Prevoisin
AR - DIV39 voix
0,02 %
Nathalie Tomasini
AVE/FEM - DIV25 voix
0,01 %
Audric Alexandre
PACE - DIV21 voix
0,01 %
Vincent Vauclin
DF - DIV20 voix
0,01 %
Gilles Helgen
MIC - DIV16 voix
0,01 %
Christian Luc Person
UDLEF - UDLEF7 voix
0,00 %
Yves Gernigon
FEDE - DIV6 voix
0,00 %
Christophe Chalençon
EC/GJ - DIV5 voix
0,00 %
Renaud Camus
SIL - DIV4 voix
0,00 %
Cathy Denise Ginette Corbet
NEA - DIV2 voix
0,00 %
Hamada Traoré
DR - DIV1 voix
0,00 %
Antonio Sanchez
PRC - DIV0 voix
0,00 %
Comparer avec 2014

Résultats de la Côte-d'Or

RÉSULTATS COMPLETS
Mis à jour le 31/05/2019 à 12h13
Comparer avec 2014
Généré le : 31/05/2019 12:14:22:022